For all your Handpiece Needs Servicing Medical, Dental & Veterinary
Free US Shipping over $99.00
DCI 1/16" Barb Tee, Plastic; Pkg of 10

DCI 1/16" Barb Tee, Plastic; Pkg of 10

dci-0082
Price:$9.00

Description

Features

1/16" Barb Tee, Plastic

A-dec 023.014.02
A-dec 023-014-01
A-dec 023-014-02
A-dec 023.014.01
Beaverstate Dental 022-056
Forest Dental 0016-155
Engle Dental Systems 80-120
Chapman-Huffman 95-110
RPI ADB013
Parts Warehouse P-1056
DCI Equipment 70-16405
Marus 002R008V

For use with 1/8" O.D. tubing
Package of 10

Qualifying web orders must meet the following criteria:

Item total is at or greater than $99.00 USD

Destination is within the USA (lower 48 only excludes AK, HI & PR)

Thank you for choosing Handpiece Solutions, Inc.!